hjem NM Elg 2017 - Elg - Resultater klasse B

Nr Navn Forening Sitt Stå Løp 1 Løp 2 Total

1 Morten Ryen Tynset Jff 25 (5) 25 (3) 25 (3) 24 (2) 99 (13)
2 Morten Bjørnseth Øvre Rendal Jsk 25 (5) 25 (5) 25 (1) 24 (2) 99 (13)
3 Martin Hugubakken Nesseth Tynset Jff 25 (4) 24 (1) 25 (1) 25 (3) 99 (9)
4 Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland Hedrum Jfl 25 (5) 25 (5) 23 (3) 24 (2) 97 (15)
5 Helge-Arne  Bakken Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (4) 24 (3) 25 (2) 23 (3) 97 (12)
6 Henning Utti Høland JSK 25 (5) 25 (3) 23 (1) 24 (3) 97 (12)
7 Per Aage Aasen Åslia JSK 25 (4) 24 (2) 25 (5) 22 (2) 96 (13)
8 Morten Løvhaug Tynset Jff 25 (4) 22 (2) 25 (3) 24 (3) 96 (12)
9 Inge Brenden Seigerud Skogen JSK 25 (5) 24 (3) 24 (3) 23 (1) 96 (12)
10 Eirik Andreassen Oslo JFF 25 (5) 24 (2) 22 (2) 24 (4) 95 (13)
11 Kjell Erik Bangen Tynset Jff 25 (5) 25 (4) 22 (2) 23 (2) 95 (13)
12 Emil Breum Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (5) 23 (3) 23 (2) 24 (0) 95 (10)
13 Håkon Likværn Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (5) 23 (1) 21 (1) 25 (3) 94 (10)
14 Sigbjørn Solberg Soknedal JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 21 (1) 23 (1) 94 (10)
15 Joakim Siljubergåsen Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (5) 25 (5) 20 (2) 23 (3) 93 (15)
16 Lene Storbæk Trysil JFF 25 (5) 24 (2) 23 (0) 21 (2) 93 (9)
17 Torstein Huset Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK 25 (5) 25 (3) 20 (4) 22 (2) 92 (14)
18 Elin Elg Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk 25 (5) 25 (4) 22 (0) 20 (3) 92 (12)
19 Jan Roger Olsson Tynset Jff 25 (5) 24 (4) 21 (0) 22 (2) 92 (11)
20 Bård Egil Alstad Hølonda JFF 25 (3) 25 (4) 25 (2) 17 (2) 92 (11)
21 Erling Benjaminsen Beitstad JSK 25 (4) 25 (3) 18 (0) 24 (3) 92 (10)
22 Nils-Harald Huset Værnes JSK 25 (5) 25 (3) 25 (1) 17 (1) 92 (10)
23 Lars Olav Harsjøen Tynset Jff 25 (4) 24 (3) 21 (1) 22 (1) 92 (9)
24 Tor Petter Skogstad Østby JFF 25 (5) 24 (4) 24 (1) 18 (1) 91 (11)
25 Trygve Stensås Soknedal JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 18 (1) 23 (2) 91 (11)
26 Otto Edvin Roaldsøy Averøy JFF 25 (5) 24 (2) 19 (3) 23 (0) 91 (10)
27 Tormod Hansen Romedal og Vallset Jff 25 (2) 24 (4) 17 (0) 25 (3) 91 (9)
28 Geir Thrane Neiden & Omegn JFF 25 (5) 24 (1) 21 (2) 21 (1) 91 (9)
29 Marius Nerdrum Høland JSK 25 (5) 25 (3) 22 (0) 19 (1) 91 (9)
30 Catrine Hotvedt Andebu Jff 25 (1) 25 (3) 18 (0) 23 (1) 91 (5)
31 Simen Dragmyrhaug Ålen JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 22 (2) 18 (1) 90 (11)
32 Kenneth Hegge Nidaros JSK 25 (5) 25 (4) 16 (1) 24 (0) 90 (10)
33 Jarle Hansen Hedrum Jfl 25 (5) 19 (1) 21 (1) 24 (3) 89 (10)
34 Karoline Holtklimpen Øyer-Tretten Jff 25 (5) 25 (3) 21 (1) 18 (0) 89 (9)
35 Stig Nesseth Tynset Jff 25 (4) 25 (2) 17 (0) 22 (1) 89 (7)
36 Ola Johnsgård Øvre Rendal Jsk 25 (5) 23 (2) 22 (1) 18 (2) 88 (10)
37 Anne Beathe Bakken Torpa JSK 25 (5) 25 (4) 21 (1) 16 (1) 87 (11)
38 Susanne Kolkinn Myhre Andebu Jff 25 (5) 25 (4) 19 (0) 18 (1) 87 (10)
39 Børge Storvold Nidaros JSK 25 (4) 24 (2) 24 (0) 14 (1) 87 (7)
40 Terje Terjesen Froland JFF 25 (5) 22 (1) 19 (3) 20 (2) 86 (11)
41 Malene Knutsen Andebu Jff 25 (3) 25 (4) 19 (1) 17 (1) 86 (9)
42 Thomas Bredesen Tynset Jff 25 (5) 25 (2) 20 (2) 16 (0) 86 (9)
43 Erlend Konstad Hølonda Jff 24 (3) 23 (1) 17 (1) 22 (3) 86 (8)
44 Robert Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk 24 (1) 18 (2) 20 (0) 24 (1) 86 (4)
45 Reidar Norstrøm Verdal Jff 25 (5) 20 (2) 25 (3) 15 (2) 85 (12)
46 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten JFF 25 (5) 20 (2) 17 (1) 22 (2) 84 (10)
47 Marius Rolitrø Leksvik Jff 25 (3) 22 (2) 22 (1) 15 (3) 84 (9)
48 Tor Petter Kjelsberg Brekken JSK 25 (5) 24 (2) 13 (0) 22 (2) 84 (9)
49 Kent Arild Moldal Heidal JFF 25 (5) 22 (1) 23 (1) 14 (0) 84 (7)
50 Andre Aune Leksvik Jff 25 (5) 23 (3) 22 (2) 13 (1) 83 (11)
51 Bjørn Wang Soknedal JFF 25 (4) 23 (3) 19 (2) 16 (1) 83 (10)
52 Birgit Rønningen Gausdal JFF 25 (5) 19 (3) 17 (1) 21 (2) 82 (11)
53 Joakim Olsen Værnes JSK 25 (5) 24 (2) 19 (2) 14 (2) 82 (11)
54 Ole Johan Kvendbø Surnadal JFF 25 (4) 23 (4) 18 (1) 15 (2) 81 (11)
55 Tove Annethe Bøe Øyer-Tretten Jff 25 (4) 25 (1) 17 (1) 14 (1) 81 (7)
56 Ove Roger Rømo Orkla Jff 24 (3) 23 (3) 13 (2) 18 (2) 78 (10)
57 Arne Rolvsjord Opdal JFL 25 (4) 25 (4) 16 (0) 12 (1) 78 (9)
58 Sigurd Skogen Løiten JFF 25 (5) 18 (1) 16 (1) 19 (0) 78 (7)
59 Tor Martin Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK 18 (0) 20 (2) 17 (2) 20 (2) 75 (6)
60 Svein Roar Hansen Moland Hedrum Jfl 20 (4) 24 (2) 15 (0) 16 (0) 75 (6)
61 Gjøran Berg Onsøyen Hølonda JFF 25 (4) 19 (2) 17 (0) 13 (1) 74 (7)
62 Joar Sandvik Nordre Elverum JFG 25 (5) 22 (2) 17 (0) 10 (0) 74 (7)
63 Thomas Keidel Øyer-Tretten Jff 25 (5) 17 (0) 17 (1) 9 (0) 68 (6)
64 Jon Lian Hemne JSK 25 (4) 19 (1) 9 (0) 8 (0) 61 (5)
65 Marius Lian Hemne JSK 24 (4) 14 (2) 14 (2) 8 (0) 60 (8)
66 Jens Kristian Baustad Sør-Varanger Jff 25 (2) 23 (1) 5 (0) 5 (0) 58 (3)



NM 2017, Oppdal

24.08.2019 09:24:49