hjem NM Elg 2017 - Elg - Resultater klasse D2

Nr Navn Forening Sitt Stå Løp 1 Løp 2 Total

1 Emil Hurv Froland JFF 25 (5) 25 (4) 25 (3) 25 (5) 100 (17)
2 Torbjørn Haugan Sauherad SL JSK 25 (5) 25 (4) 25 (3) 25 (4) 100 (16)
3 Magnus Malvik Nidaros JSK 25 (5) 25 (5) 24 (3) 23 (2) 97 (15)
4 Hallvard Bakken Stange JFF 25 (5) 25 (2) 23 (2) 24 (3) 97 (12)
5 Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen Løiten JFF 24 (2) 25 (3) 24 (1) 23 (1) 96 (7)
6 Snorre Ekeheien Laakso Høland JSK 25 (4) 25 (4) 22 (2) 23 (2) 95 (12)
7 Sofie Gunnarsen Froland JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 22 (0) 23 (0) 95 (8)
8 Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke Løiten JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 21 (1) 23 (3) 94 (12)
9 Jon Ola Vermundsdammen Åslia JSK 25 (5) 25 (2) 25 (1) 19 (1) 94 (9)
10 Markus Haugnæss Østby JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 23 (3) 20 (1) 93 (12)
11 Vegar Kveum Sel Jff 25 (3) 25 (4) 20 (3) 23 (1) 93 (11)
12 Lars Kristian Saga Hedrum Jfl 25 (5) 23 (3) 24 (1) 21 (1) 93 (10)
13 Jørn Jomås Froland JFF 25 (5) 25 (4) 19 (0) 23 (2) 92 (11)
14 Jon Olav Helden Verdal Jff 25 (3) 23 (2) 21 (3) 23 (2) 92 (10)
15 Even Ellevold Øvre Rendal Jsk 25 (4) 22 (3) 23 (2) 20 (2) 90 (11)
16 Einar Framnes Vingelen Tynset Jff 25 (5) 24 (2) 23 (1) 18 (1) 90 (9)
17 Inge Olav Murud Alvdal Jff 25 (5) 24 (4) 20 (2) 20 (1) 89 (12)
18 John Arne Torp Skogen JSK 25 (4) 24 (2) 17 (1) 22 (0) 88 (7)
19 Markus Nybråten Skogen JSK 25 (5) 24 (2) 24 (1) 14 (2) 87 (10)
20 Henning Andersen Froland JFF 25 (5) 25 (2) 17 (1) 18 (3) 85 (11)
21 Sindre Abrahamsen Sømna JFF 25 (3) 19 (1) 24 (1) 16 (1) 84 (6)
22 Vegard Bjørkkjær Levangsheia Jff 25 (4) 20 (0) 18 (0) 21 (2) 84 (6)
23 Julie Tråseth Gausdal JFF 24 (3) 24 (1) 14 (0) 22 (1) 84 (5)
24 Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås Andebu Jff 25 (5) 24 (3) 19 (2) 15 (1) 83 (11)
25 Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK 25 (5) 20 (0) 13 (1) 23 (1) 81 (7)
26 Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø Eidskog Jff 25 (2) 23 (1) 15 (2) 18 (1) 81 (6)
27 Gjermund Sæthre Torpa JSK 25 (4) 25 (2) 11 (0) 18 (1) 79 (7)
28 Ingrid Alstad Hølonda JFF 25 (3) 25 (4) 11 (1) 16 (1) 77 (9)
29 Mikael Holten Surnadal JFF 25 (3) 24 (3) 4 (0) 18 (1) 71 (7)
30 Ann Katrin Rønning Værnes JSK 25 (3) 20 (1) 12 (0) 13 (0) 70 (4)
31 Trygve Småge Moe Hemne JSK 22 (1) 17 (1) 9 (0) 13 (1) 61 (3)
32 Simen Grorud Andebu Jff 25 (3) 24 (3) 4 (0) 7 (0) 60 (6)
33 Sander Holtet Bjørkelangen JFF 23 (2) 20 (2) 11 (0) 4 (0) 58 (4)
34 Jørgen Refseth Hølonda JFF 17 (2) 13 (2) 12 (0) 0 (0) 42 (4)



NM 2017, Oppdal

19.10.2019 12:29:12