hjem NM Elg 2017 - Elg - Resultater klasse E1

Nr Navn Forening Sitt Stå Løp 1 Løp 2 Total

1 Tor Egil Mauseth Løiten JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 25 (3) 22 (3) 97 (14)
2 John Kåre Haugen Nes JFF 25 (5) 25 (5) 22 (3) 24 (3) 96 (16)
3 Ingar Gjersrud Enebakk Jff 25 (5) 25 (5) 24 (4) 22 (0) 96 (14)
4 Jostein Aaring Leksvik Jff 25 (5) 25 (5) 22 (0) 23 (1) 95 (11)
5 Arne Morten Granlien Gausdal JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 20 (1) 24 (4) 94 (13)
6 Kirsten Hotvedt Andebu Jff 25 (5) 24 (3) 21 (1) 23 (1) 93 (10)
7 Bjørn A. Dahlen Froland JFF 25 (5) 25 (4) 21 (1) 21 (3) 92 (13)
8 Leif Jostein Konstad Hølonda Jff 25 (5) 24 (2) 19 (3) 23 (3) 91 (13)
9 Kjell Arne Bårnes Lardal JFL 25 (5) 25 (5) 20 (1) 21 (1) 91 (12)
10 Arne Hansen Romedal og Vallset Jff 25 (5) 20 (2) 23 (1) 23 (2) 91 (10)
11 Asbjørn Nybråten Skogen JSK 25 (5) 24 (2) 24 (2) 18 (0) 91 (9)
12 Willy Henriksen Trøgstad JFF 25 (5) 25 (3) 15 (2) 25 (0) 90 (10)
13 Inge Molden Verdal Jff 23 (3) 22 (2) 24 (1) 21 (1) 90 (7)
14 Arnfinn Flateng Dovre JFF 25 (4) 25 (2) 22 (2) 17 (1) 89 (9)
15 Bjørn Grønvold Vang Jff 25 (5) 25 (3) 19 (3) 18 (2) 87 (13)
16 Johan A Langved Andebu Jff 25 (5) 23 (3) 21 (1) 18 (2) 87 (11)
17 Odd Grønberg Osen JFL 25 (5) 17 (1) 22 (2) 23 (1) 87 (9)
18 Nils N Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK 24 (2) 22 (2) 18 (2) 23 (2) 87 (8)
19 Harald Arnøy Verdal Jff 25 (3) 20 (3) 22 (1) 20 (0) 87 (7)
20 Kjell Hovde Hemne JSK 25 (3) 24 (3) 20 (0) 18 (1) 87 (7)
21 Othar Hvaal Lardal JFL 25 (5) 25 (4) 13 (1) 23 (3) 86 (13)
22 John S. Moen Opdal JFL 25 (5) 22 (1) 17 (0) 22 (2) 86 (8)
23 Bjørn Bogen Skiptvet JFF 25 (5) 24 (2) 17 (1) 19 (3) 85 (11)
24 Tormod Sveen Torpa JSK 25 (4) 23 (3) 18 (2) 18 (2) 84 (11)
25 Erik Johansen Romedal og Vallset Jff 25 (5) 23 (2) 18 (2) 18 (2) 84 (11)
26 Jørn Odden Elverum JSK 25 (5) 24 (3) 19 (2) 16 (0) 84 (10)
27 Georg Strøm Gjemnes JFF 25 (5) 23 (1) 22 (2) 14 (0) 84 (8)
28 Ole Petter Pålshaugen Nordre Elverum JFG 25 (4) 25 (3) 11 (1) 22 (0) 83 (8)
29 Terje Falldalen Romedal og Vallset Jff 25 (4) 24 (4) 19 (0) 14 (2) 82 (10)
30 Arne Oddvar Bakken Sørskogbygda JSK 24 (3) 23 (1) 15 (3) 19 (0) 81 (7)
31 Jostein Myrhaug Surnadal JFF 25 (5) 23 (0) 18 (1) 15 (0) 81 (6)
32 Svein Arve Pedersen Vang Jff 25 (5) 23 (3) 10 (0) 22 (0) 80 (8)
33 Johan Petter Bye Værnes JSK 25 (5) 19 (1) 14 (0) 22 (0) 80 (6)
34 Harald Gunnesmo Orkla Jff 25 (5) 20 (1) 23 (2) 10 (1) 78 (9)
35 Kristian Thoresen Ådal Jff 25 (4) 22 (2) 18 (1) 12 (1) 77 (8)
36 Inge Ottar Onsøyen Hølonda JFF 25 (2) 21 (1) 13 (0) 17 (2) 76 (5)
37 Ola Sølvberg Verdal Jff 23 (2) 24 (2) 18 (0) 11 (0) 76 (4)
38 Per Magnar Rønning Værnes JSK 25 (5) 22 (2) 18 (2) 9 (1) 74 (10)
39 Odd Arne Storberget Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (3) 24 (1) 10 (1) 14 (0) 73 (5)
40 Jon Kåre Gylland Horg Jfl 25 (5) 22 (2) 8 (1) 17 (0) 72 (8)
41 Olav Engen Nidaros JSK 25 (5) 20 (1) 13 (1) 11 (0) 69 (7)
42 Tage Billingsø Eidskog Jff 25 (5) 24 (2) 9 (0) 11 (0) 69 (7)
43 Rolf Arne Ellevold Øvre Rendal Jsk 25 (3) 21 (3) 8 (0) 13 (1) 67 (7)
44 Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen Sørskogbygda JSK 25 (5) 22 (1) 12 (0) 8 (0) 67 (6)
45 Sturla Sagmo Opdal JFL 22 (2) 20 (0) 3 (0) 0 (0) 45 (2)



NM 2017, Oppdal

15.12.2019 10:56:02