hjem NM 2017 - Elg - Resultater lagskyting

Nr Lag Skytter 1 Skytter 2 Skytter 3 Sum  

1 Sørskogbygda JSK, 1 Thomas Sæteråsen 98 Ørjan Grinden 98 Magnus Nordhagen 100    =  296 (45) E.O.
2 Høland JSK, 1 Magne Holmbro 100 Kent Halvorsen 100 Lars Klemet Strand 96    =  296 (43) E.O.
3 Beitstad JSK, 1 Vidar Almlid 98 Jørgen Kvam 98 Kenneth Johnsen 99    =  295 (43)  
4 Åslia JSK, 1 Marius Holter Håkonsen 100 Jon Ola Vermundsdammen 94 Trond Holter 99    =  293 (35)  
5 Soknedal JFF, 1 Anders Asklund 99 Sigbjørn Solberg 94 Odd Ingvar Myhren 98    =  291 (37)  
6 Tynset JFF, 1 Nils T. Mælen 98 Torfinn Lium 94 Martin Hugubakken Nesseth 99    =  291 (33)  
7 Østby JFF, 1 Vidar Kjernåsen 96 Christer Hemstad 99 Thomas Hemstad 95    =  290 (46)  
8 Løiten JFF, 2 Tor Egil Mauseth 97 Kato Nordsveen 94 Kim Andre Bjørnstad 99    =  290 (33)  
9 Gausdal JFF, 1 Arne Morten Granlien 94 Amund Granlien 97 Iver Granlien 98    =  289 (41)  
10 Ålen JFF, 1 Simen Dragmyrhaug 90 Nils Even Dragmyrhaug 99 Annar Dragmyrhaug 99    =  288 (39)  
11 Høland JSK, 2 Jarle Soot 97 Odd Martin K Habberstad 95 Snorre Ekeheien Laakso 95    =  287 (38)  
12 Tynset JFF, 2 Kjell Erik Bangen 95 Morten Ryen 99 Anders Nilsen 93    =  287 (36)  
13 Nidaros JSK, 1 Bjørn Roger Malvik 94 Terje Krokum 94 Magnus Malvik 97    =  285 (42)  
14 Hedrum JFL, 1 Leif Magne Saga 93 Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland 97 Alexander Hansen 95    =  285 (40)  
15 Sørskogbygda JSK, 2 Dag Sukke 98 Håkon Likværn 94 Joakim Siljubergåsen 93    =  285 (39)  
16 Løiten JFF, 1 Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke 94 Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen 96 Even Nordsveen 95    =  285 (35)  
17 Værnes JSK, 1 Arnfinn Dullum 92 Nils-Harald Huset 92 Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum 100    =  284 (37)  
18 Høland JSK, 3 Jan Kristian Larsson 99 Henning Utti 97 Jonas Holmbro 88    =  284 (35)  
19 Øvre Rendal Jsk, 1 Ola Johnsgård 88 Tor Erik Skancke 96 Morten Bjørnseth 99    =  283 (32)  
20 Hølonda JFF, 3 Hans Ivar Hammerås 95 Jostein Hammerås 99 Ola Hammerås 88    =  282 (42)  
21 Sel JFF, 1 Jørn Bilben 92 Vegar Kveum 93 Håkon Kveum 97    =  282 (37)  
22 Vegårshei JFF, 1 Jørgen Ettestøl 98 Trond Rugnes 100 Jarle Kroken 84    =  282 (36)  
23 Froland JFF, 1 Trond Gunnarsen 94 Sofie Gunnarsen 95 Bjørn A. Dahlen 92    =  281 (33)  
24 Leksvik JFF, 1 Nils Elias Hovstein 98 Tommy Rosvoldaune 90 Mads Ove Tangstad 93    =  281 (33)  
25 Verdal JFF, 6 Rune Sørholt 99 Jon Olav Helden 92 Bjørnar Melby 90    =  281 (31)  
26 Froland JFF, 1 Tore Harry Halvorsen 93 Terje Terjesen 86 Emil Hurv 100    =  279 (42)  
27 Hølonda JFF, 1 Lars Eldar Sunnset 93 Ole Jonny Estenstad 91 Tor Morten Lundemo 95    =  279 (36)  
28 Beitstad JSK, 3 Rune Busch 89 Thomas Richstad 91 Robert Sitter Bjørkås 99    =  279 (31)  
29 Verdal JFF, 5 Svein Ove Kulsli 98 Harald Arnøy 87 Toralf Hjelde 93    =  278 (30)  
30 Sauherad SL JSK, 1 Ole Halvor Hjartsjø 87 Torbjørn Haugan 100 Roy Stenersen 91    =  278 (27)  
31 Verdal JFF, 4 Rune Gudding 93 Arve Melby 87 Jørgen Valstad 96    =  276 (37)  
32 Vang JFF, 1 Hans Petter Løberg 93 Terje Grinden 92 Grethe Albrechtsen 91    =  276 (34)  
33 Torpa JSK, 1 Paul Flatlien 94 Kjell Arvid Briskodden 85 Lage Bakken 96    =  275 (34)  
34 Beitstad JSK, 2 Christian Solhøi 92 Martin Reinsberg 91 Erling Benjaminsen 92    =  275 (30)  
35 Sunndal JFF, 1 Tonny Strand 91 Sigbjørn Skar 85 Reidar Strand 98    =  274 (42)  
36 Sømna JFF, 1 Alf Rune Alexandersen 90 Tor-Espen Nilsen 91 Bjørn Åge Nilsen 92    =  273 (25)  
37 Soknedal JFF, 2 Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl 91 Trygve Stensås 91 Karl Ivar Asklund 90    =  272 (31)  
38 Tynset JFF, 3 Jan Roger Olsson 92 Einar Framnes Vingelen 90 Esten Vingelen 89    =  271 (31)  
39 Gjemnes JFF, 1 Knut Ivar Målø 98 Georg Strøm 84 Odd Vegard Målø 88    =  270 (34)  
40 Løiten JFF, 4 Ronny Olafsen 95 Tore Stensby 80 Jan Magne Bjørnstad 92    =  267 (28)  
41 Skogen JSK, 1 Nikolai Torp 83 Inge Brenden Seigerud 96 John Arne Torp 88    =  267 (27)  
42 Øvre Rendal Jsk, 2 Elin Elg Trøen 92 Omar Trøen 84 Even Ellevold 90    =  266 (34)  
43 Rana EJF, 1 Hugo Berg 96 INGAR HØGÅS 84 Werner Jensen 86    =  266 (33)  
44 Levangsheia Jff, 1 Jonas Gjernes 89 Joakim Hellermyr 93 Vegard Bjørkkjær 84    =  266 (27)  
45 Høland JSK, 4 Stig Olav Morgenlien 85 Espen Nerdrum 87 Marius Nerdrum 91    =  263 (25)  
46 Verdal JFF, 3 Reidar Norstrøm 85 Lars Hembre 88 Torje Norstrøm 88    =  261 (29)  
47 Heidal JFF, 1 Odd Egil Kleiven 88 Kent Arild Moldal 84 Morten Granli 89    =  261 (28)  
48 Løiten JFF, 3 Odd Sørensen 86 Ola Berntsen 90 Trond Magnus Berntsen 84    =  260 (31)  
49 Sørskogbygda JSK, 3 Emil Breum 95 Helge-Arne  Bakken 97 Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen 67    =  259 (28)  
50 Torpa JSK, 2 Tormod Sveen 84 Anne Beathe Bakken 87 Aslak Bakke 87    =  258 (31)  
51 Hedrum JFL, 2 Lars Kristian Saga 93 Harald Lie 90 Svein Roar Hansen Moland 75    =  258 (27)  
52 Skiptvet JFF, 1 Even Riiser 83 Kim-Vidar Bogen 89 Bjørn Bogen 85    =  257 (33)  
53 Leksvik JFF, 2 Lasse Berg Tangstad 89 Marius Rolitrø 84 Andre Aune 83    =  256 (33)  
54 Sømna JFF, 2 Sindre Abrahamsen 84 Beate Solli Nilsen 87 Øyvind Langø 85    =  256 (25)  
55 Verdal JFF, 1 Sigvald Heggås 87 Inge Molden 90 Arne Haugskott 78    =  255 (26)  
56 Leksvik JFF, 3 Steffen Berg 79 Jostein Aaring 95 morten rolitrø 78    =  252 (27)  
57 Horg JFL, 1 Erik Storlimo Rostad 88 Ola Rostad 91 Jon Kåre Gylland 72    =  251 (30)  
58 Øyer-Tretten JFF, 1 Thomas Keidel 68 Arvid Holtklimpen 97 Jan Erik Husom 86    =  251 (29)  
59 Skogen JSK, 2 Markus Nybråten 87 Kai Michael Bergum 72 Lasse Torp 92    =  251 (23)  
60 Hølonda JFF, 2 Egil Alstad 79 Bård Egil Alstad 92 Ingrid Alstad 77    =  248 (24)  
61 Verdal JFF, 2 Børge Sørholt 91 Mathias Aasgaard Indal 89 Sebastian Aasgaard Indal 66    =  246 (23)  
62 Torpa JSK, 3 Lillian Stadsvoll 77 John Sveen 85 Gjermund Sæthre 79    =  241 (21)  
63 Sømna JFF, 3 Verner Helge Fjerdingøy 77 Odd Arne Abrahamsen 87 Vilde Abrahamsen 77    =  241 (21)  
64 Leksvik JFF, 4 Øysten Hovstein 82 Leander Rosvoldaune 68 Jøran Nyeng 89    =  239 (28)  
65 Skogen JSK, 3 Ole-Jakob Seigerud 72 Lars Brenden 72 Asbjørn Nybråten 91    =  235 (21)  
66 Beitstad JSK, 4 Thomas Brænne 76 Alexander Løfblad 81 Truls Løfblad 73    =  230 (25)  
67 Hemne JSK, 1 Marius Lian 60 Erik Barhals 89 Jon Lian 61    =  210 (23)  



NM 2017, Oppdal

15.12.2019 11:58:11