hjem NM 2017 - Elg - Resultater totalt

Nr Navn Forening Hoved Omgang Finale Total

1 Knut Grut Orkla Jff A 100 (16) 25 (3) 25 (3) 150 (22)
2 Marius Holter Håkonsen Åslia JSK A 100 (11) 25 (2) 25 (4) 150 (17)
3 Emil Hurv Froland JFF D2 100 (17) 24 (4) 25 (4) 149 (25)
4 Magnus Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK A 100 (16) 25 (4) 24 (3) 149 (23)
4 Jan Kristian Larsson Høland JSK A 99 (15) 25 (3) 25 (3) 149 (21)
6 Kent Halvorsen Høland JSK A 100 (14) 25 (3) 24 (3) 149 (20)
7 Magne Holmbro Høland JSK A 100 (16) 24 (1) 25 (4) 149 (21)
8 Jim-Are Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK A 100 (16) 24 (4) 24 (3) 148 (23)
9 Thomas Sæteråsen Sørskogbygda JSK A 98 (14) 25 (3) 25 (4) 148 (21)
10 Knut Ivar Målø Gjemnes JFF JA 98 (15) 24 (3) 25 (2) 147 (20)
11 Hans Mathias Ulberg Sør-Fron Jff JA 100 (17) 25 (2) 22 (1) 147 (20)
12 Ørjan Grinden Sørskogbygda JSK A 98 (15) 24 (2) 25 (2) 147 (19)
13 Jørgen Kvam Beitstad JSK A 98 (14) 24 (2) 25 (2) 147 (18)
14 Rune Sørholt Verdal Jff A 99 (13) 25 (2) 23 (1) 147 (16)
15 Martin Hugubakken Nesseth Tynset Jff B 99 (9) 24 (1) 24 (2) 147 (12)
16 Torbjørn Haugan Sauherad SL JSK D2 100 (16) 23 (3) 23 (2) 146 (21)
17 Odd A Halbjørhus Hemsedal JF A 98 (15) 24 (3) 24 (2) 146 (20)
18 Anders Asklund Soknedal JFF JA 99 (14) 23 (1) 24 (4) 146 (19)
19 Lage Bakken Torpa JSK A 96 (12) 25 (1) 25 (2) 146 (15)
20 Christer Hemstad Østby JFF A 99 (16) 23 (4) 23 (4) 145 (24)
21 Michael Sebastian Eriksen Moland Hedrum Jfl B 97 (15) 25 (3) 23 (2) 145 (20)
22 Lars Klemet Strand Høland JSK A 96 (13) 25 (2) 24 (2) 145 (17)
23 Even Vandbakk Stadsbygd JFF JC 97 (11) 24 (3) 24 (3) 145 (17)
24 Kenneth Johnsen Beitstad JSK A 99 (15) 23 (1) 23 (1) 145 (17)
25 Nils Elias Hovstein Leksvik Jff JA 98 (13) 24 (2) 23 (1) 145 (16)
26 Odd Ingvar Myhren Soknedal JFF A 98 (13) 24 (0) 23 (2) 145 (15)
27 Hans Ivar Hammerås Hølonda JFF JA 95 (15) 25 (2) 24 (2) 144 (19)
28 Jan Tore Skedsmo Nannestad Jff A 95 (15) 25 (2) 24 (2) 144 (19)
29 Magnus Malvik Nidaros JSK D2 97 (15) 23 (1) 24 (3) 144 (19)
30 Jarle Soot Høland JSK JA 97 (13) 24 (3) 23 (0) 144 (16)
31 Jørgen Ettestøl Vegårshei JFF JA 98 (9) 22 (1) 24 (4) 144 (14)
32 Morten Ryen Tynset Jff B 99 (13) 22 (1) 23 (0) 144 (14)
33 Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen Løiten JFF D2 96 (7) 25 (2) 23 (2) 144 (11)
34 Reidar Strand Sunndal JFF A 98 (15) 25 (3) 20 (2) 143 (20)
35 Ken Lundhaug Grue-Finnskog Jff A 95 (14) 25 (3) 23 (2) 143 (19)
36 Trond Holter Åslia JSK A 99 (15) 25 (1) 19 (1) 143 (17)
37 Trond Rugnes Vegårshei JFF JA 100 (16) 21 (0) 22 (1) 143 (17)
38 Jon Ola Vermundsdammen Åslia JSK D2 94 (9) 25 (3) 24 (3) 143 (15)
39 Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen Hemnes Jff A 97 (15) 25 (5) 20 (3) 142 (23)
40 Annar Dragmyrhaug Ålen JFF JB 99 (16) 21 (1) 22 (3) 142 (20)
41 Jostein Hammerås Hølonda Jff A 99 (15) 25 (4) 18 (1) 142 (20)
42 Marius Sørensen Tvedestrand JFF JA 97 (16) 24 (0) 21 (3) 142 (19)
43 Rune Engen Øystre Slidre Jff JB 98 (12) 20 (3) 24 (2) 142 (17)
44 Snorre Ekeheien Laakso Høland JSK D2 95 (12) 23 (3) 24 (1) 142 (16)
45 Henrik Nilsson Eidskog Jff A 99 (15) 23 (1) 20 (0) 142 (16)
46 Morten Bjørnseth Øvre Rendal Jsk B 99 (13) 21 (1) 22 (1) 142 (15)
47 Åge Rustestuen Gjøvik JFF JA 95 (10) 24 (1) 23 (2) 142 (13)
48 Tor Egil Mauseth Løiten JFF E1 97 (14) 24 (3) 20 (2) 141 (19)
49 Dag Sukke Sørskogbygda JSK JA 98 (14) 24 (3) 19 (1) 141 (18)
50 Ronny Fjeldskogen Hemnes Jff JA 96 (9) 22 (3) 23 (4) 141 (16)
51 Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke Løiten JFF D2 94 (12) 24 (4) 23 (0) 141 (16)
52 Catrine Hotvedt Andebu Jff B 91 (5) 25 (3) 25 (3) 141 (11)
53 Ingar Gjersrud Enebakk Jff E1 96 (14) 20 (2) 24 (3) 140 (19)
54 Sindre Skoglund Kroken Jff JC 90 (13) 25 (1) 25 (3) 140 (17)
55 Mats Ulfsnes Nidaros JSK A 95 (13) 25 (2) 20 (1) 140 (16)
56 ole smevoll Surnadal JFF JA 98 (14) 23 (1) 19 (1) 140 (16)
57 Martin Reinsberg Beitstad JSK JB 91 (9) 24 (2) 25 (3) 140 (14)
58 Kim Andre Bjørnstad Løiten JFF JB 99 (10) 22 (2) 19 (1) 140 (13)
59 Arvid Holtklimpen Øyer-Tretten Jff A 97 (13) 24 (4) 18 (2) 139 (19)
60 Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø Surnadal JFF A 96 (13) 23 (2) 20 (2) 139 (17)
61 Viktor Holter Åslia JSK D1 98 (14) 20 (2) 21 (1) 139 (17)
62 Markus Haugnæss Østby JFF D2 93 (12) 24 (3) 22 (1) 139 (16)
63 Hallvard Bakken Stange JFF D2 97 (12) 24 (0) 18 (1) 139 (13)
64 Andre Hansø Gjemnes JFF JB 96 (11) 22 (1) 21 (1) 139 (13)
65 Sveinung Børresen Susendal JSK JB 96 (12) 21 (0) 22 (0) 139 (12)
66 Vidar Almlid Beitstad JSK JA 98 (14) 19 (2) 21 (1) 138 (17)
67 Steinar Soot Aurskog Jff JA 94 (13) 25 (2) 19 (1) 138 (16)
68 Inge Mork Enebakk Jff JA 91 (14) 24 (1) 23 (1) 138 (16)
69 Øyvind Skoglund Kroken Jff JA 93 (10) 23 (2) 22 (3) 138 (15)
70 Trond-Brage Kosberg Rennebu JFF JA 90 (10) 24 (1) 24 (2) 138 (13)
71 olav kirkerud Snertingdal Jff JB 93 (12) 23 (1) 22 (0) 138 (13)
72 Trond Gunnarsen Froland JFF JA 94 (12) 24 (0) 20 (0) 138 (12)
73 Bjørnar Melby Verdal Jff JA 90 (8) 25 (3) 23 (1) 138 (12)
74 John Kåre Haugen Nes JFF E1 96 (16) 18 (2) 23 (2) 137 (20)
75 Ronny Olafsen Løiten JFF JC 95 (12) 21 (3) 21 (1) 137 (16)
76 Jan Christian Thoresen Ådal Jff JC 94 (8) 24 (1) 19 (2) 137 (11)
77 Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve Værnes JSK JA 90 (9) 25 (4) 21 (1) 136 (14)
78 Rune Grorud Andebu Jff JB 94 (9) 20 (1) 22 (2) 136 (12)
79 Elin Elg Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk B 92 (12) 24 (4) 19 (1) 135 (17)
80 Kirsten Hotvedt Andebu Jff E1 93 (10) 24 (3) 18 (2) 135 (15)
81 Lene Storbæk Trysil JFF B 93 (9) 19 (2) 23 (1) 135 (12)
82 Thomas Skoglund Øystre Slidre Jff JB 95 (8) 23 (0) 17 (1) 135 (9)
83 Svein Ove Kulsli Verdal Jff A 98 (11) 22 (2) 14 (1) 134 (14)
84 Sindre Smestu Holm Rennebu JFF JB 97 (15) 19 (2) 17 (1) 133 (18)
85 Jostein Aaring Leksvik Jff E1 95 (11) 25 (3) 13 (2) 133 (16)
86 Gudbrand Jordet Hedalen Jff JA 95 (12) 21 (2) 17 (1) 133 (15)
87 Bjørn A. Dahlen Froland JFF E1 92 (13) 24 (2) 17 (0) 133 (15)
87 Anne Beathe Bakken Torpa JSK B 87 (11) 21 (2) 25 (2) 133 (15)
89 Ola Berntsen Løiten JFF JA 90 (10) 24 (2) 19 (1) 133 (13)
90 Sofie Gunnarsen Froland JFF D2 95 (8) 19 (1) 19 (0) 133 (9)
91 Gunn Hege Hardus Andebu Jff JA 88 (12) 22 (2) 22 (2) 132 (16)
92 Kjetil Nordfjellmark Sømna JFF JA 91 (11) 24 (3) 17 (1) 132 (15)
93 Jørgen Valstad Verdal Jff JA 96 (11) 22 (2) 14 (2) 132 (15)
94 Hans Jahren Nannestad Jff E2 95 (12) 21 (2) 16 (1) 132 (15)
95 Leif Jostein Konstad Hølonda Jff E1 91 (13) 24 (1) 17 (0) 132 (14)
96 Alexander Hansen Hedrum Jfl JA 95 (8) 19 (1) 18 (2) 132 (11)
97 Anette Storeskar Eidskog Jff F 90 (7) 24 (2) 17 (1) 131 (10)
98 Arild Brænd Øvre Rendal Jsk JA 94 (9) 22 (0) 15 (0) 131 (9)
99 Susanne Kolkinn Myhre Andebu Jff B 87 (10) 25 (3) 18 (1) 130 (14)
100 Karl Ivar Asklund Soknedal JFF JB 90 (11) 24 (2) 15 (1) 129 (14)
101 Asbjørn Nybråten Skogen JSK E1 91 (9) 23 (3) 14 (2) 128 (14)
102 Lars Peder Haugen Soknedal JFF JC 94 (10) 23 (2) 10 (2) 127 (14)
103 Sondre Digene Hedalen Jff JA 99 (10) 19 (0) 8 (1) 126 (11)
104 Iver Granlien Gausdal JFF A 98 (14) 22 (1) 0 (0) 120 (15)
105 Even Nordsveen Løiten JFF A 95 (16) 24 (3) 0 (0) 119 (19)
106 Jon Rune Bratteggen Trysil JFF A 96 (15) 23 (2) 0 (0) 119 (17)
107 Nils T. Mælen Tynset Jff A 98 (13) 21 (2) 0 (0) 119 (15)
108 Hugo Berg Rana EJF A 96 (13) 23 (2) 0 (0) 119 (15)
108 Amund Granlien Gausdal JFF A 97 (14) 22 (1) 0 (0) 119 (15)
110 Odd Martin K Habberstad Høland JSK A 95 (13) 24 (1) 0 (0) 119 (14)
111 Kjell Erik Bangen Tynset Jff B 95 (13) 24 (1) 0 (0) 119 (14)
112 Arild Stavne Opdal JFL JA 96 (11) 23 (2) 0 (0) 119 (13)
113 Håkon Kveum Sel Jff A 97 (12) 22 (1) 0 (0) 119 (13)
114 Knut Lundberg Åmot Jff JA 96 (10) 23 (2) 0 (0) 119 (12)
115 Eirik Andreassen Oslo JFF B 95 (13) 23 (2) 0 (0) 118 (15)
116 Nils Even Dragmyrhaug Ålen JFF A 99 (12) 19 (2) 0 (0) 118 (14)
117 Knut Arne Gjems Grue-Finnskog Jff A 96 (12) 22 (1) 0 (0) 118 (13)
118 Helge-Arne  Bakken Sørskogbygda JSK B 97 (12) 21 (1) 0 (0) 118 (13)
119 Emil Breum Sørskogbygda JSK B 95 (10) 22 (2) 0 (0) 117 (12)
120 Per Aage Aasen Åslia JSK B 96 (13) 20 (2) 0 (0) 116 (15)
121 Vegar Kveum Sel Jff D2 93 (11) 23 (3) 0 (0) 116 (14)
122 Jon Olav Helden Verdal Jff D2 92 (10) 24 (2) 0 (0) 116 (12)
123 Knut Strand Orkla Jff JA 93 (7) 23 (2) 0 (0) 116 (9)
124 Oddvar M Hustad Overhalla Jff JA 97 (6) 19 (3) 0 (0) 116 (9)
125 Even Ellevold Øvre Rendal Jsk D2 90 (11) 25 (4) 0 (0) 115 (15)
126 Henning Utti Høland JSK B 97 (12) 18 (1) 0 (0) 115 (13)
126 Tor Morten Lundemo Hølonda Jff A 95 (11) 20 (2) 0 (0) 115 (13)
128 Kjell Arne Bårnes Lardal JFL E1 91 (12) 24 (1) 0 (0) 115 (13)
129 Inge Brenden Seigerud Skogen JSK B 96 (12) 18 (2) 0 (0) 114 (14)
130 Vidar Kjernåsen Østby JFF A 96 (14) 18 (0) 0 (0) 114 (14)
131 Tore Haugan Sauherad SL JSK A 97 (12) 17 (0) 0 (0) 114 (12)
132 Jørn Jomås Froland JFF D2 92 (11) 22 (1) 0 (0) 114 (12)
133 Arne Morten Granlien Gausdal JFF E1 94 (13) 19 (3) 0 (0) 113 (16)
134 Mathias Aasgaard Indal Verdal Jff D1 89 (12) 24 (4) 0 (0) 113 (16)
135 Inge Olav Murud Alvdal Jff D2 89 (12) 24 (1) 0 (0) 113 (13)
136 Robert Sitter Bjørkås Beitstad JSK JA 99 (9) 14 (0) 0 (0) 113 (9)
137 Christian Espenes Overhalla Jff JB 92 (10) 20 (1) 0 (0) 112 (11)
138 Kai Remi Johansen Susendal JSK JB 92 (9) 20 (0) 0 (0) 112 (9)
139 Torje Norstrøm Verdal Jff D1 88 (5) 24 (3) 0 (0) 112 (8)
140 Johan A Langved Andebu Jff E1 87 (11) 24 (4) 0 (0) 111 (15)
141 Rune Gudding Verdal Jff JA 93 (14) 18 (0) 0 (0) 111 (14)
142 Morten Løvhaug Tynset Jff B 96 (12) 15 (1) 0 (0) 111 (13)
143 Endre Kosberg Rennebu JFF JA 91 (10) 20 (2) 0 (0) 111 (12)
144 Markus Nybråten Skogen JSK D2 87 (10) 24 (2) 0 (0) 111 (12)
145 Harald Lie Hedrum Jfl E2 90 (11) 21 (1) 0 (0) 111 (12)
146 Bjørn Åge Nilsen Sømna JFF JB 92 (10) 19 (1) 0 (0) 111 (11)
147 Tor-Espen Nilsen Sømna JFF JA 91 (7) 20 (3) 0 (0) 111 (10)
148 vidar prestrud Nord-Aurdal Jff JB 96 (10) 15 (0) 0 (0) 111 (10)
149 Inge Molden Verdal Jff E1 90 (7) 21 (1) 0 (0) 111 (8)
150 Lasse Torp Skogen JSK JA 92 (6) 19 (0) 0 (0) 111 (6)
151 Odd Grønberg Osen JFL E1 87 (9) 23 (2) 0 (0) 110 (11)
152 Lars Kristian Saga Hedrum Jfl D2 93 (10) 17 (1) 0 (0) 110 (11)
153 Kjell Inge Søvik Gjemnes JFF JB 93 (11) 17 (0) 0 (0) 110 (11)
154 Joakim Hellermyr Levangsheia Jff JC 93 (10) 17 (0) 0 (0) 110 (10)
155 Tor Erik Skancke Øvre Rendal Jsk JA 96 (9) 14 (0) 0 (0) 110 (9)
156 Kurt Haugen Snertingdal Jff JB 95 (13) 14 (2) 0 (0) 109 (15)
157 Arne Hansen Romedal og Vallset Jff E1 91 (10) 18 (1) 0 (0) 109 (11)
158 Stian Nordlien Gausdal JFF JA 92 (9) 17 (2) 0 (0) 109 (11)
159 Alf Rune Alexandersen Sømna JFF JB 90 (8) 19 (2) 0 (0) 109 (10)
160 Svein Gunnar Albrigtsen Fauske og Sørfold Jff JA 94 (9) 15 (1) 0 (0) 109 (10)
161 Karl Berg Skien Jff E2 90 (14) 18 (0) 0 (0) 108 (14)
162 Thomas Østmoe Mo Jff Nord-Odal JC 94 (12) 14 (1) 0 (0) 108 (13)
163 Odd Sørensen Løiten JFF E2 86 (11) 22 (1) 0 (0) 108 (12)
164 Willy Henriksen Trøgstad JFF E1 90 (10) 18 (1) 0 (0) 108 (11)
165 Kjell Hovde Hemne JSK E1 87 (7) 20 (3) 0 (0) 107 (10)
166 Arnfinn Flateng Dovre JFF E1 89 (9) 18 (1) 0 (0) 107 (10)
167 Andreas Penta Sten Gausdal JFF JC 96 (9) 11 (0) 0 (0) 107 (9)
168 Jonas Holmbro Høland JSK D1 88 (8) 19 (1) 0 (0) 107 (9)
169 John Arne Torp Skogen JSK D2 88 (7) 19 (1) 0 (0) 107 (8)
170 Bjørn Grønvold Vang Jff E1 87 (13) 19 (2) 0 (0) 106 (15)
171 Jan Magne Bjørnstad Løiten JFF JC 92 (7) 14 (1) 0 (0) 106 (8)
172 Einar Edland Lardal JFL E2 87 (13) 18 (1) 0 (0) 105 (14)
173 Ola Rostad Horg Jfl JB 91 (11) 14 (2) 0 (0) 105 (13)
174 Beate Solli Nilsen Sømna JFF F 87 (12) 18 (0) 0 (0) 105 (12)
175 Vegard Bjørkkjær Levangsheia Jff D2 84 (6) 20 (2) 0 (0) 104 (8)
176 Henning Andersen Froland JFF D2 85 (11) 18 (1) 0 (0) 103 (12)
177 Sindre Abrahamsen Sømna JFF D2 84 (6) 19 (3) 0 (0) 103 (9)
178 Nils N Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK E1 87 (8) 16 (1) 0 (0) 103 (9)
179 Grethe Albrechtsen Vang Jff JB 91 (9) 12 (0) 0 (0) 103 (9)
180 Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø Eidskog Jff D2 81 (6) 22 (2) 0 (0) 103 (8)
181 Alexander Løfblad Beitstad JSK D1 81 (8) 22 (0) 0 (0) 103 (8)
182 Marianne Storberget Sørskogbygda JSK F 86 (5) 17 (0) 0 (0) 103 (5)
183 Othar Hvaal Lardal JFL E1 86 (13) 16 (1) 0 (0) 102 (14)
184 Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl Soknedal JFF F 91 (9) 11 (0) 0 (0) 102 (9)
185 Alf Otto Skar Beitstad JSK E2 87 (11) 14 (0) 0 (0) 101 (11)
186 Malene Knutsen Andebu Jff B 86 (9) 15 (0) 0 (0) 101 (9)
187 Børge Sørholt Verdal Jff D1 91 (8) 10 (0) 0 (0) 101 (8)
188 Julie Tråseth Gausdal JFF D2 84 (5) 17 (0) 0 (0) 101 (5)
189 Sigvald Heggås Verdal Jff E2 87 (12) 13 (1) 0 (0) 100 (13)
190 Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås Andebu Jff D2 83 (11) 17 (1) 0 (0) 100 (12)
191 Gjermund Sæthre Torpa JSK D2 79 (7) 21 (1) 0 (0) 100 (8)
192 Karoline Holtklimpen Øyer-Tretten Jff B 89 (9) 10 (0) 0 (0) 99 (9)
193 Egil Alstad Hølonda JFF D1 79 (4) 20 (1) 0 (0) 99 (5)
194 Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK D2 81 (7) 17 (1) 0 (0) 98 (8)
195 Thomas Hemstad Østby JFF A 95 (16) 0 (0) 0 (0) 95 (16)
196 Bjørn Roger Malvik Nidaros JSK A 94 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (14)
197 Bård Gåsbakk Hølonda JFF A 94 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (13)
198 Paul Flatlien Torpa JSK A 94 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (13)
199 Terje Krokum Nidaros JSK A 94 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (13)
200 Torfinn Lium Tynset Jff A 94 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (11)
201 Håkon Likværn Sørskogbygda JSK B 94 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (10)
202 Sigbjørn Solberg Soknedal JFF B 94 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (10)
203 Kato Nordsveen Løiten JFF A 94 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (9)
204 Knut Anders Krogsrud Mo Jff Nord-Odal JC 91 (5) 3 (0) 0 (0) 94 (5)
205 Leif Magne Saga Hedrum Jfl A 93 (17) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (17)
206 Joakim Siljubergåsen Sørskogbygda JSK B 93 (15) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (15)
207 Tore Harry Halvorsen Froland JFF A 93 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (14)
208 Birger Meistad Trondheim Jff A 93 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (14)
209 Leif Tobias Vestling Jordet Jff JC 93 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (13)
210 Hans Petter Løberg Vang Jff A 93 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (13)
211 Toralf Hjelde Verdal Jff A 93 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (12)
212 Lars Eldar Sunnset Hølonda JFF A 93 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (12)
213 Mads Ove Tangstad Leksvik Jff A 93 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (12)
214 Anders Nilsen Tynset Jff A 93 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (10)
215 Tore Rønsåsbjørg Værnes JSK A 93 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 93 (10)
216 Torstein Huset Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK B 92 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (14)
217 Erling Solem Nidaros JSK A 92 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (14)
218 Jørn Bilben Sel JFF A 92 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (14)
219 Øystein Hoel Blaker Jff JA 92 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (13)
220 Terje Grinden Vang Jff A 92 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (12)
221 Thore Larsen Gausdal JFF A 92 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (11)
222 Jan Roger Olsson Tynset Jff B 92 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (11)
223 Bård Egil Alstad Hølonda JFF B 92 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (11)
224 Arnfinn Dullum Værnes JSK A 92 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (11)
225 Christian Solhøi Beitstad JSK A 92 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (11)
226 Erling Benjaminsen Beitstad JSK B 92 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (10)
227 Nils-Harald Huset Værnes JSK B 92 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (10)
228 Lars Olav Harsjøen Tynset Jff B 92 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (9)
229 Vilde Abrahamsen Sømna JFF D1 77 (7) 15 (1) 0 (0) 92 (8)
230 Edmund Engan Susendal JSK E2 91 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (13)
231 Ole Jonny Estenstad Hølonda JFF A 91 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (13)
232 Tonny Strand Sunndal JFF A 91 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (13)
233 Thomas Richstad Beitstad JSK A 91 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (11)
234 Tor Petter Skogstad Østby JFF B 91 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (11)
235 Trygve Stensås Soknedal JFF B 91 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (11)
236 Otto Edvin Roaldsøy Averøy JFF B 91 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (10)
237 Tormod Hansen Romedal og Vallset Jff B 91 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (9)
238 Geir Thrane Neiden & Omegn JFF B 91 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (9)
239 Marius Nerdrum Høland JSK B 91 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (9)
240 Lars Magnus Krogh Røros Jff A 91 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (8)
241 Roy Stenersen Sauherad SL JSK A 91 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 91 (8)
242 John Hermann Bakke Andebu Jff JB 90 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (13)
243 Simen Dragmyrhaug Ålen JFF B 90 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (11)
244 Kenneth Hegge Nidaros JSK B 90 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (10)
245 Einar Framnes Vingelen Tynset Jff D2 90 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (9)
246 Tommy Rosvoldaune Leksvik Jff A 90 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (8)
247 Kim-Vidar Bogen Skiptvet JFF JA 89 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (14)
248 Ronny Haugen Snertingdal Jff JA 89 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (14)
249 Tore Dybvad Beitstad JSK JA 89 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (13)
250 Lasse Berg Tangstad Leksvik Jff A 89 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (13)
251 Jøran Nyeng Leksvik Jff JC 89 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (12)
252 Jonas Gjernes Levangsheia Jff JC 89 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (11)
253 Torbjørn Fredagsvik Frosta Jff JB 89 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (11)
254 Rune Busch Beitstad JSK JA 89 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (11)
255 Esten Vingelen Tynset Jff JB 89 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (11)
256 Jarle Hansen Hedrum Jfl B 89 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (10)
257 Erik Barhals Hemne JSK A 89 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (10)
258 Finn Kjetil Roulund Rakkestad og Degernes Jff JC 89 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (9)
259 Morten Granli Heidal Jff JA 89 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (9)
260 Bjørn Trydal Åmot Jff JB 89 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (8)
261 Stig Nesseth Tynset Jff B 89 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 89 (7)
262 Jonny Hallem Beitstad JSK JA 88 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (13)
263 Ola Hammerås Hølonda JFF A 88 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (12)
264 Odd Egil Kleiven Heidal Jff JA 88 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (12)
265 Lars Hembre Verdal Jff A 88 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (12)
266 Jan Sverre Moe Hemne JSK JB 88 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (11)
267 Kristian Holte Gausdal JFF JA 88 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (11)
268 Erik Storlimo Rostad Horg Jfl JB 88 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (11)
269 Odd Vegard Målø Gjemnes JFF JB 88 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (11)
270 Ola Johnsgård Øvre Rendal Jsk B 88 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (10)
271 Morten Kjelaas Trondheim Jff A 88 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (9)
272 Nils Asbjørn Holten Surnadal JFF JA 88 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (9)
273 Åge Skogstad Susendal JSK A 88 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (9)
274 Stian Sætervik Haugen Hemne JSK JB 88 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (8)
275 Tor Inge Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK JB 88 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 88 (7)
276 Ann Katrin Rønning Værnes JSK D2 70 (4) 18 (1) 0 (0) 88 (5)
277 Arve Melby Verdal Jff JA 87 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (12)
278 Odd Arne Abrahamsen Sømna JFF JB 87 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (9)
279 Are Løseth Orkla Jff JB 87 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (9)
280 Aslak Bakke Torpa JSK A 87 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (9)
281 Espen Nerdrum Høland JSK JB 87 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (8)
282 Egil Bjørkås Enebakk Jff A 87 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (8)
283 Harald Arnøy Verdal Jff E1 87 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (7)
284 Børge Storvold Nidaros JSK B 87 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (7)
285 Ole Mattis Lien Stange JFF JB 87 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (5)
286 Ole Halvor Hjartsjø Sauherad SL JSK A 87 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 87 (3)
287 Jon Brede Dukan Nidaros JSK JB 86 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (13)
288 Werner Jensen Rana EJF JB 86 (13) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (13)
289 Terje Terjesen Froland JFF B 86 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (11)
290 John Arve Nybro Orkla JFF JB 86 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (11)
291 Jan Erik Husom Øyer-Tretten Jff A 86 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (10)
292 Tore Morten Blihovde Gausdal JFF A 86 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (9)
293 Thomas Bredesen Tynset Jff B 86 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (9)
294 Knut Magne Waagbø Hølonda Jff JA 86 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (8)
295 Erlend Konstad Hølonda Jff B 86 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (8)
296 John S. Moen Opdal JFL E1 86 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (8)
297 Stig Haugan Stjørna JFF JB 86 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (5)
298 Robert Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk B 86 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 86 (4)
299 Sigbjørn Skar Sunndal JFF A 85 (14) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (14)
300 Reidar Norstrøm Verdal Jff B 85 (12) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (12)
301 Bjørn Bogen Skiptvet JFF E1 85 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (11)
302 Carl Ole Krokum Nidaros JSK JB 85 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (9)
303 Kjell Arvid Briskodden Torpa JSK JA 85 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (9)
304 Stig Olav Morgenlien Høland JSK JB 85 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (8)
305 Geir Brenden Skogen JSK JC 85 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (8)
306 John Sveen Torpa JSK JC 85 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (8)
307 Wiggo Johs Walstad Nidaros JSK E2 85 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (8)
308 Kenneth Lilleødegård Tvedestrand JFF A 85 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (8)
309 Øyvind Langø Sømna JFF JB 85 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 85 (7)
310 Tormod Sveen Torpa JSK E1 84 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (11)
311 Erik Johansen Romedal og Vallset Jff E1 84 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (11)
312 Jarle Kroken Vegårshei JFF JC 84 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (11)
313 Omar Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk A 84 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (11)
314 Trond Magnus Berntsen Løiten JFF B 84 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (10)
315 Jørn Odden Elverum JSK E1 84 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (10)
316 Marius Rolitrø Leksvik Jff B 84 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (9)
317 Tor Petter Kjelsberg Brekken JSK B 84 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (9)
318 Georg Strøm Gjemnes JFF E1 84 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (8)
319 Tore Halgunset Orkla Jff JB 84 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (8)
320 Kent Arild Moldal Heidal JFF B 84 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (7)
321 INGAR HØGÅS Rana EJF JA 84 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 84 (7)
322 Tor Åge Reitan Verdal Jff JB 83 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (11)
323 Andre Aune Leksvik Jff B 83 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (11)
324 Sverre Ekli Nidaros JSK E2 83 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (11)
325 Harry Bøhn Hedrum Jfl E2 83 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (10)
326 Bjørn Wang Soknedal JFF B 83 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (10)
327 Lars Petter Iversen Susendal JSK JB 83 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (9)
328 Rigmor Anita Olufsen Fauske og Sørfold Jff JB 83 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (9)
329 Nina Otterbekk Beitstad JSK F 83 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (8)
330 Nikolai Torp Skogen JSK JB 83 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (8)
331 Ole Petter Pålshaugen Nordre Elverum JFG E1 83 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (8)
332 Even Riiser Skiptvet JFF E2 83 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (8)
333 Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg Bjørkelangen Jff JC 83 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (7)
334 Mona Holmbro Engebretsen Høland JSK JB 83 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (7)
335 Bjørnar Almenning Andebu Jff A 83 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (6)
336 Alf Gjengstø Averøy JFF E2 83 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (6)
337 Birgit Rønningen Gausdal JFF B 82 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (11)
338 Joakim Olsen Værnes JSK B 82 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (11)
339 Øysten Hovstein Leksvik Jff JA 82 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (11)
340 Terje Falldalen Romedal og Vallset Jff E1 82 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (10)
341 Per Ivar Stavne Rennebu JFF JA 82 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (9)
342 Ole Johan Kvendbø Surnadal JFF B 81 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (11)
343 Vidar Nilsen Buskeruds Jff JB 81 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (10)
344 Wenche Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK F 81 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (9)
345 Arne Oddvar Bakken Sørskogbygda JSK E1 81 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (7)
346 Sindre Rødsjø Stjørna JFF JB 81 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (7)
347 Tove Annethe Bøe Øyer-Tretten Jff B 81 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (7)
348 Leander Rosvoldaune Leksvik Jff D1 68 (5) 13 (1) 0 (0) 81 (6)
349 Jostein Myrhaug Surnadal JFF E1 81 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (6)
350 Hege Nybråten Skogen JSK F 81 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (5)
351 Tore Stensby Løiten JFF JB 80 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (9)
352 Jonas Norstrøm Verdal JFF D1 63 (7) 17 (1) 0 (0) 80 (8)
353 Øyvind Randen Alvdal Jff JA 80 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (8)
354 Svein Arve Pedersen Vang Jff E1 80 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (8)
355 Anniken Moseng Ryen Os Jff F 80 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (8)
356 Frank Sponberg Gausdal JFF JB 80 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (8)
357 Jørgen Skogli Verhaug Gausdal JFF JC 80 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (7)
358 Henning Dragmyrhaug Ålen JFF JA 80 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (7)
359 Johan Petter Bye Værnes JSK E1 80 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (6)
360 Hanne Engan Susendal JSK A 79 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (9)
361 Harald Ekli Nidaros JSK E2 79 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (9)
362 Steffen Berg Leksvik Jff JB 79 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (7)
363 Johan G Hoseth Orkla Jff E2 79 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (6)
364 Tom Zahl Pedersen Skaubygda JFF Frogn JB 79 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (5)
365 Ove Roger Rømo Orkla Jff B 78 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (10)
366 Helge Hoflandsdal Åsane JFF E2 78 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (10)
367 morten rolitrø Leksvik Jff JB 78 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (9)
368 Bjørnar Galby Skaubygda JFF Frogn JB 78 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (9)
369 Harald Gunnesmo Orkla Jff E1 78 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (9)
370 Arne Rolvsjord Opdal JFL B 78 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (9)
371 Elin Solvang Værnes JSK F 78 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (8)
372 Silje Skattebo Øystre Slidre Jff F 78 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (8)
373 Stig-Jørgen Kvalvåg Åsane JFF JA 78 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (8)
374 Sigurd Skogen Løiten JFF B 78 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (7)
375 Arne Haugskott Verdal Jff JB 78 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (7)
376 Håkon Bakken Stange JFF JC 78 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (7)
377 Espen Lundby Nyhus Sørskogbygda JSK JC 78 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (7)
378 Bjørn Ekre Trøgstad JFF JA 78 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (6)
379 Erik Bjørnaas Tverdal Orkla Jff JC 78 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (4)
380 Jørgen Arnes Hass Sømna JFF JC 78 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (3)
381 Ingrid Alstad Hølonda JFF D2 77 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (9)
382 Kristian Thoresen Ådal Jff E1 77 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (8)
383 Tore Engvig Oslo JFF JC 77 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (8)
384 Lillian Stadsvoll Torpa JSK F 77 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (6)
385 Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog Jff D1 63 (5) 14 (1) 0 (0) 77 (6)
386 Lina Gåsbakk Hølonda JFF D1 62 (5) 15 (0) 0 (0) 77 (5)
387 Verner Helge Fjerdingøy Sømna JFF JC 77 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (5)
388 Sebastian Aasgaard Indal Verdal Jff D1 66 (3) 11 (0) 0 (0) 77 (3)
389 Thomas Brænne Beitstad JSK JC 76 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (9)
390 Mattias Berglund Sørum JF JC 76 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (8)
391 Oddvin Jøndal Øyer-Tretten Jff JC 76 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (8)
392 Severin Larsen Stange JFF JB 76 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (7)
393 Inge Ottar Onsøyen Hølonda JFF E1 76 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (5)
394 Ola Sølvberg Verdal Jff E1 76 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 76 (4)
395 Karina Svanem Ramdahl Leksvik Jff F 75 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (7)
396 Tor Martin Nordhagen Sørskogbygda JSK B 75 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (6)
397 Svein Roar Hansen Moland Hedrum Jfl B 75 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (6)
398 Truls Rolvsjord Opdal JFL JC 75 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (5)
399 Sander Holtet Bjørkelangen JFF D2 58 (4) 17 (0) 0 (0) 75 (4)
400 Christian Brenden Hedalen Jff JC 75 (2) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (2)
401 Per Magnar Rønning Værnes JSK E1 74 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (10)
402 Harald Haugom Sannidal JFF A 74 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (9)
403 Roar Brænd Øvre Rendal Jsk JB 74 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (9)
404 Reidar Svartøyen Opdal JFL E2 74 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (8)
405 Sam-Atle Samuelsen Froland JFF JB 74 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (7)
406 Gjøran Berg Onsøyen Hølonda JFF B 74 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (7)
407 Joar Sandvik Nordre Elverum JFG B 74 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 74 (7)
408 Trond Larsen Enebakk Jff JA 73 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (11)
409 Eva Beate Nerdrum Høland JSK F 73 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (10)
410 Ole Andreas Haugland Enebakk Jff JB 73 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (9)
411 Truls Løfblad Beitstad JSK JB 73 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (8)
412 Odd Arne Storberget Sørskogbygda JSK E1 73 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (5)
413 Edit Hegre Rønning Værnes JSK JB 73 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (4)
414 Jon Kåre Gylland Horg Jfl E1 72 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (8)
415 Lars Brenden Skogen JSK JB 72 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (7)
416 Kai Michael Bergum Skogen JSK JA 72 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (7)
417 Ivar Kveum Sel Jff JA 72 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (5)
418 Ole-Jakob Seigerud Skogen JSK JB 72 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (5)
419 Torun Bredholt Rakkestad og Degernes Jff F 72 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (5)
420 Simen Grorud Andebu Jff D2 60 (6) 11 (1) 0 (0) 71 (7)
420 Mikael Holten Surnadal JFF D2 71 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 71 (7)
422 Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard Bjørkelangen Jff JC 70 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (10)
423 Siv Mariann Aas Nidaros JSK JB 70 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (9)
424 Arild Hemli Sel JFF JB 70 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (9)
425 Ragnar Kåre Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk E2 70 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (8)
426 Leif Saga Hedrum JFL E2 70 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (8)
427 Torbjørn Gundersen Enebakk Jff E2 70 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (6)
428 Henrik Flå Hølonda JFF JB 70 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (5)
429 Larsen Jesper Maj Oslo JFF JC 69 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 69 (7)
430 Olav Engen Nidaros JSK E1 69 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 69 (7)
431 Tage Billingsø Eidskog Jff E1 69 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 69 (7)
432 Kjell Arne Kello Sør-Varanger Jff JC 68 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (8)
433 Petter Broen Budal Jfl JB 68 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (7)
434 Thomas Keidel Øyer-Tretten Jff B 68 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (6)
435 Odne Estenstad Hølonda JFF JB 68 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (5)
436 Silje Fjeldskogen Hemnes Jff F 68 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (4)
437 Kent Inge Ingebrigtsen Rana EJF JC 68 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (3)
438 Rolf Arne Ellevold Øvre Rendal Jsk E1 67 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 67 (7)
439 Geir Tråseth Gausdal JFF JB 67 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 67 (6)
440 Hans Jørgen Sæteråsen Sørskogbygda JSK E1 67 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 67 (6)
441 Terjer Saga Hedrum Jfl JC 67 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 67 (4)
442 Odd Leirflaten Heidal Jff E2 66 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 66 (5)
443 Knut Arne Selaasdal Vegårshei JFF JB 66 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 66 (3)
444 Ragnhild Furulund Øystre Slidre Jff F 65 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 65 (7)
445 Anne Marthe Gjestvang Stange JFF F 65 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 65 (5)
446 Lars Ingdal Orkla Jff E2 65 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 65 (3)
447 Ole Bredvold Grue JFF JC 64 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 64 (3)
448 Sverre Andreas Hamre Nes JFF JC 64 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 64 (3)
449 Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes Ådal JFF F 63 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 63 (4)
450 Kari Bye Værnes JSK F 62 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 62 (6)
451 Sigrid Lykkjen Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 62 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 62 (6)
452 Jon Lian Hemne JSK B 61 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 61 (5)
453 Trygve Småge Moe Hemne JSK D2 61 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 61 (3)
454 Marius Lian Hemne JSK B 60 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 60 (8)
455 Wenche S. Bille Øyer-Tretten Jff F 59 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 59 (6)
456 Jens Kristian Baustad Sør-Varanger Jff B 58 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 58 (3)
457 Tina Willshire Clausen Hedrum Jfl F 58 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0) 58 (1)
458 Maj Magdalena Larsen Oslo JFF F 57 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 57 (5)
459 Janne Bøhlerengen Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 56 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 56 (4)
460 Martin Storberget Sørskogbygda JSK JC 56 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 56 (4)
461 Espen Andre Hassel Beitstad JSK JC 55 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 55 (3)
462 Marte Granli Saga Hedrum Jfl D1 45 (0) 10 (0) 0 (0) 55 (0)
463 Lill Monica Gundersen Enebakk Jff F 54 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 54 (7)
464 Jørgen Refseth Hølonda JFF D2 42 (4) 12 (0) 0 (0) 54 (4)
465 Marte Haugland Enebakk Jff F 51 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 51 (0)
466 Sturla Sagmo Opdal JFL E1 45 (2) 0 (0) 0 (0) 45 (2)



NM 2017, Oppdal

15.12.2019 11:41:48