hjem NM 2017 - Elg - Beste Dame

Nr Navn Forening Hoved Omgang Finale Total

1 Catrine Hotvedt Andebu Jff B 91 (5) 25 (3) 25 (3) 141 (11)
2 Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø Surnadal JFF A 96 (13) 23 (2) 20 (2) 139 (17)
3 Elin Elg Trøen Øvre Rendal Jsk B 92 (12) 24 (4) 19 (1) 135 (17)
4 Kirsten Hotvedt Andebu Jff E1 93 (10) 24 (3) 18 (2) 135 (15)
5 Lene Storbæk Trysil JFF B 93 (9) 19 (2) 23 (1) 135 (12)
6 Anne Beathe Bakken Torpa JSK B 87 (11) 21 (2) 25 (2) 133 (15)
7 Sofie Gunnarsen Froland JFF D2 95 (8) 19 (1) 19 (0) 133 (9)
8 Gunn Hege Hardus Andebu Jff JA 88 (12) 22 (2) 22 (2) 132 (16)
9 Anette Storeskar Eidskog Jff F 90 (7) 24 (2) 17 (1) 131 (10)
10 Susanne Kolkinn Myhre Andebu Jff B 87 (10) 25 (3) 18 (1) 130 (14)
11 Beate Solli Nilsen Sømna JFF F 87 (12) 18 (0) 0 (0) 105 (12)
12 Grethe Albrechtsen Vang Jff JB 91 (9) 12 (0) 0 (0) 103 (9)
13 Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø Eidskog Jff D2 81 (6) 22 (2) 0 (0) 103 (8)
14 Marianne Storberget Sørskogbygda JSK F 86 (5) 17 (0) 0 (0) 103 (5)
15 Anne Jorunn Byggstøyl Soknedal JFF F 91 (9) 11 (0) 0 (0) 102 (9)
16 Malene Knutsen Andebu Jff B 86 (9) 15 (0) 0 (0) 101 (9)
17 Julie Tråseth Gausdal JFF D2 84 (5) 17 (0) 0 (0) 101 (5)
18 Karoline Holtklimpen Øyer-Tretten Jff B 89 (9) 10 (0) 0 (0) 99 (9)
19 Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK D2 81 (7) 17 (1) 0 (0) 98 (8)
20 Vilde Abrahamsen Sømna JFF D1 77 (7) 15 (1) 0 (0) 92 (8)
21 Ann Katrin Rønning Værnes JSK D2 70 (4) 18 (1) 0 (0) 88 (5)
22 Rigmor Anita Olufsen Fauske og Sørfold Jff JB 83 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (9)
23 Nina Otterbekk Beitstad JSK F 83 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (8)
24 Mona Holmbro Engebretsen Høland JSK JB 83 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 83 (7)
25 Birgit Rønningen Gausdal JFF B 82 (11) 0 (0) 0 (0) 82 (11)
26 Wenche Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK F 81 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (9)
27 Tove Annethe Bøe Øyer-Tretten Jff B 81 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (7)
28 Hege Nybråten Skogen JSK F 81 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 81 (5)
29 Anniken Moseng Ryen Os Jff F 80 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 80 (8)
30 Hanne Engan Susendal JSK A 79 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 79 (9)
31 Elin Solvang Værnes JSK F 78 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (8)
32 Silje Skattebo Øystre Slidre Jff F 78 (8) 0 (0) 0 (0) 78 (8)
33 Lillian Stadsvoll Torpa JSK F 77 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (6)
34 Karina Svanem Ramdahl Leksvik Jff F 75 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 75 (7)
35 Eva Beate Nerdrum Høland JSK F 73 (10) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (10)
36 Edit Hegre Rønning Værnes JSK JB 73 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 73 (4)
37 Torun Bredholt Rakkestad og Degernes Jff F 72 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 72 (5)
38 Siv Mariann Aas Nidaros JSK JB 70 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 70 (9)
39 Silje Fjeldskogen Hemnes Jff F 68 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 68 (4)
40 Ragnhild Furulund Øystre Slidre Jff F 65 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 65 (7)
41 Anne Marthe Gjestvang Stange JFF F 65 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 65 (5)
42 Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes Ådal JFF F 63 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 63 (4)
43 Kari Bye Værnes JSK F 62 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 62 (6)
44 Sigrid Lykkjen Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 62 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 62 (6)
45 Wenche S. Bille Øyer-Tretten Jff F 59 (6) 0 (0) 0 (0) 59 (6)
46 Tina Willshire Clausen Hedrum Jfl F 58 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0) 58 (1)
47 Maj Magdalena Larsen Oslo JFF F 57 (5) 0 (0) 0 (0) 57 (5)
48 Janne Bøhlerengen Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 56 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 56 (4)
49 Marte Granli Saga Hedrum Jfl D1 45 (0) 10 (0) 0 (0) 55 (0)
50 Lill Monica Gundersen Enebakk Jff F 54 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 54 (7)
51 Marte Haugland Enebakk Jff F 51 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 51 (0)



NM 2017, Oppdal

15.12.2019 12:12:25