hjem NM 2017 - Elg - Beste Junior

Nr Navn Forening Hoved Omgang Finale Total

1 Emil Hurv Froland JFF D2 100 (17) 24 (4) 25 (4) 149 (25)
2 Torbjørn Haugan Sauherad SL JSK D2 100 (16) 23 (3) 23 (2) 146 (21)
3 Magnus Malvik Nidaros JSK D2 97 (15) 23 (1) 24 (3) 144 (19)
4 Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen Løiten JFF D2 96 (7) 25 (2) 23 (2) 144 (11)
5 Jon Ola Vermundsdammen Åslia JSK D2 94 (9) 25 (3) 24 (3) 143 (15)
6 Snorre Ekeheien Laakso Høland JSK D2 95 (12) 23 (3) 24 (1) 142 (16)
7 Martin Lang-Ree Bjerke Løiten JFF D2 94 (12) 24 (4) 23 (0) 141 (16)
8 Viktor Holter Åslia JSK D1 98 (14) 20 (2) 21 (1) 139 (17)
9 Markus Haugnæss Østby JFF D2 93 (12) 24 (3) 22 (1) 139 (16)
10 Hallvard Bakken Stange JFF D2 97 (12) 24 (0) 18 (1) 139 (13)
11 Sofie Gunnarsen Froland JFF D2 95 (8) 19 (1) 19 (0) 133 (9)
12 Vegar Kveum Sel Jff D2 93 (11) 23 (3) 0 (0) 116 (14)
13 Jon Olav Helden Verdal Jff D2 92 (10) 24 (2) 0 (0) 116 (12)
14 Even Ellevold Øvre Rendal Jsk D2 90 (11) 25 (4) 0 (0) 115 (15)
15 Jørn Jomås Froland JFF D2 92 (11) 22 (1) 0 (0) 114 (12)
16 Mathias Aasgaard Indal Verdal Jff D1 89 (12) 24 (4) 0 (0) 113 (16)
17 Inge Olav Murud Alvdal Jff D2 89 (12) 24 (1) 0 (0) 113 (13)
18 Torje Norstrøm Verdal Jff D1 88 (5) 24 (3) 0 (0) 112 (8)
19 Markus Nybråten Skogen JSK D2 87 (10) 24 (2) 0 (0) 111 (12)
20 Lars Kristian Saga Hedrum Jfl D2 93 (10) 17 (1) 0 (0) 110 (11)
21 Jonas Holmbro Høland JSK D1 88 (8) 19 (1) 0 (0) 107 (9)
22 John Arne Torp Skogen JSK D2 88 (7) 19 (1) 0 (0) 107 (8)
23 Vegard Bjørkkjær Levangsheia Jff D2 84 (6) 20 (2) 0 (0) 104 (8)
24 Henning Andersen Froland JFF D2 85 (11) 18 (1) 0 (0) 103 (12)
25 Sindre Abrahamsen Sømna JFF D2 84 (6) 19 (3) 0 (0) 103 (9)
26 Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø Eidskog Jff D2 81 (6) 22 (2) 0 (0) 103 (8)
27 Alexander Løfblad Beitstad JSK D1 81 (8) 22 (0) 0 (0) 103 (8)
28 Børge Sørholt Verdal Jff D1 91 (8) 10 (0) 0 (0) 101 (8)
29 Julie Tråseth Gausdal JFF D2 84 (5) 17 (0) 0 (0) 101 (5)
30 Michael Aleksander Nilsen Trollsås Andebu Jff D2 83 (11) 17 (1) 0 (0) 100 (12)
31 Gjermund Sæthre Torpa JSK D2 79 (7) 21 (1) 0 (0) 100 (8)
32 Egil Alstad Hølonda JFF D1 79 (4) 20 (1) 0 (0) 99 (5)
33 Arja Cecilie Skjerve Dullum Værnes JSK D2 81 (7) 17 (1) 0 (0) 98 (8)
34 Vilde Abrahamsen Sømna JFF D1 77 (7) 15 (1) 0 (0) 92 (8)
35 Einar Framnes Vingelen Tynset Jff D2 90 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 90 (9)
36 Ann Katrin Rønning Værnes JSK D2 70 (4) 18 (1) 0 (0) 88 (5)
37 Leander Rosvoldaune Leksvik Jff D1 68 (5) 13 (1) 0 (0) 81 (6)
38 Jonas Norstrøm Verdal JFF D1 63 (7) 17 (1) 0 (0) 80 (8)
39 Ingrid Alstad Hølonda JFF D2 77 (9) 0 (0) 0 (0) 77 (9)
40 Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog Jff D1 63 (5) 14 (1) 0 (0) 77 (6)
41 Lina Gåsbakk Hølonda JFF D1 62 (5) 15 (0) 0 (0) 77 (5)
42 Sebastian Aasgaard Indal Verdal Jff D1 66 (3) 11 (0) 0 (0) 77 (3)
43 Sander Holtet Bjørkelangen JFF D2 58 (4) 17 (0) 0 (0) 75 (4)
44 Simen Grorud Andebu Jff D2 60 (6) 11 (1) 0 (0) 71 (7)
44 Mikael Holten Surnadal JFF D2 71 (7) 0 (0) 0 (0) 71 (7)
46 Trygve Småge Moe Hemne JSK D2 61 (3) 0 (0) 0 (0) 61 (3)
47 Marte Granli Saga Hedrum Jfl D1 45 (0) 10 (0) 0 (0) 55 (0)
48 Jørgen Refseth Hølonda JFF D2 42 (4) 12 (0) 0 (0) 54 (4)



NM 2017, Oppdal

24.08.2019 09:24:10